The Graceann Tinney Team The Graceann Tinney Team
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. New Construction
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Market Snapshot
    3. Sell My Home
  • Tools
    1. Mortgage Calculator
    2. Preferred Lender
    3. Learn
    4. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. What's Happening
    3. Reviews
  • Home
  • Neighborhoods
    1. King of Prussia
    2. Conshohocken
    3. Hatboro
    4. Warminster
    5. Fairless Hills
    6. Lansdale
    7. Kennett Square
    8. Schwenksville
    9. Plymouth Meeting
    10. Jamison
    11. Berwyn
    12. Norristown
    13. Garnet Valley
    14. Cheltenham
    15. Bryn Mawr
    16. Blue Bell
    17. Harleysville
    18. Abington
    19. Willow Grove
    20. Philadelphia
    21. Glenolden
    22. Sellersville
    23. Allentown
    24. Levittown
    25. Morton
    26. Quakertown
    27. Chalfont
    28. Collegeville
    29. Upper Darby
    30. Wayne
    31. Perkasie
    32. Furlong
    33. Morrisville
    34. Warrington
    35. Southampton
    36. Croydon
    37. Bristol
    38. Lafayette Hill
    39. Feasterville Trevose
    40. North Wales
    41. Bensalem
    42. Doylestown
    43. Royersford
    44. Huntingdon Valley
    45. Langhorne
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    graceann@graceanntinney.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(267) 373-8244
Price
    • Any
    • $ 50,000
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • Any
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 800,000
Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2345 TWIN LAKES DR, Quakertown, PA 18951
1/41

$585,000

$550,000

6.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,792 SqFt

2345 TWIN LAKES DR, Quakertown, PA 18951

MLS# PABU2116144

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1000 JACKSONVILLE RD #6, Warminster, PA 18974
1/24

$355,000

$319,000

11.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,440 SqFt

1000 JACKSONVILLE RD #6, Warminster, PA 18974

MLS# PABU2117966

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1024 SCHOOL LN, Southampton, PA 18966

$850,000

$880,000

3.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,800 SqFt

1024 SCHOOL LN, Southampton, PA 18966

MLS# PABU2115214

Listed by RE/MAX Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
253 WINDERMERE AVE, Lansdowne, PA 19050
1/32

$300,000

$300,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,581 SqFt

253 WINDERMERE AVE, Lansdowne, PA 19050

MLS# PADE2107846

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
607 S CHUBB DR, Doylestown, PA 18901
1/36

$575,000

$525,000

9.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

607 S CHUBB DR, Doylestown, PA 18901

MLS# PABU2114552

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1329 EMERSON CT, Ambler, PA 19002
1/53

$1,010,000

$899,000

12.3%
5 Beds4 Baths4,206 SqFt

1329 EMERSON CT, Ambler, PA 19002

MLS# PAMC2167662

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
10 BAILEY DR, Washington Crossing, PA 18977
1/41

$935,000

$949,900

1.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,554 SqFt

10 BAILEY DR, Washington Crossing, PA 18977

MLS# PABU2111822

Listed by Jay Spaziano Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
27 SEEDLING, Holland, PA 18966
1/46

$720,000

$685,000

5.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,568 SqFt

27 SEEDLING, Holland, PA 18966

MLS# PABU2114432

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9228-38 BLUE GRASS RD #30, Philadelphia, PA 19114
1/22

$210,000

$235,000

10.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,136 SqFt

9228-38 BLUE GRASS RD #30, Philadelphia, PA 19114

MLS# PAPH2511694

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
533 AVENUE F, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
1/30

$505,500

$520,000

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths1,638 SqFt

533 AVENUE F, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

MLS# PABU2102380

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1007 CANTER CIR, New Hope, PA 18938
1/31

$975,000

$925,000

5.4%
4 Beds3 Baths3,380 SqFt

1007 CANTER CIR, New Hope, PA 18938

MLS# PABU2108220

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
110 BRITTANY WAY, Blue Bell, PA 19422
1/27

$2,700,000

$2,800,000

3.6%
5 Beds8 Baths11,078 SqFt

110 BRITTANY WAY, Blue Bell, PA 19422

MLS# PAMC2153690

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4449 RIVER RIDGE CT, Philadelphia, PA 19129
1/68

$850,000

$880,000

3.4%
3 Beds4 Baths2,751 SqFt

4449 RIVER RIDGE CT, Philadelphia, PA 19129

MLS# PAPH2512232

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2 FARMINGTON PL, Newtown, PA 18940
1/34

$510,000

$550,000

7.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,986 SqFt

2 FARMINGTON PL, Newtown, PA 18940

MLS# PABU2104344

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2302 MACIS CIR, Warrington, PA 18976
1/30

$495,000

$499,999

1.0%
3 Beds4 Baths1,752 SqFt

2302 MACIS CIR, Warrington, PA 18976

MLS# PABU2104446

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
494 KEATING DR, Yardley, PA 19067
1/53

$825,000

$850,000

2.9%
4 Beds4 Baths2,528 SqFt

494 KEATING DR, Yardley, PA 19067

MLS# PABU2105772

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
406 COPE CT, Sellersville, PA 18960
1/31

$480,000

$490,000

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,046 SqFt

406 COPE CT, Sellersville, PA 18960

MLS# PABU2105050

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
365 JEFFERSON AVE, Morrisville, PA 19067
1/24

$385,000

$399,900

3.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,128 SqFt

365 JEFFERSON AVE, Morrisville, PA 19067

MLS# PABU2098410

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
109 LONGSHORE AVE, Yardley, PA 19067
1/34

$730,000

$699,900

4.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,492 SqFt

109 LONGSHORE AVE, Yardley, PA 19067

MLS# PABU2105166

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2217 YARDLEY RD, Yardley, PA 19067
1/74

$2,230,500

$2,195,000

1.6%
5 Beds7 Baths7,997 SqFt

2217 YARDLEY RD, Yardley, PA 19067

MLS# PABU2103480

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2811 N CROSKEY ST, Philadelphia, PA 19132
1/45

$185,000

$184,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

2811 N CROSKEY ST, Philadelphia, PA 19132

MLS# PAPH2533936

Listed by Giraldo Real Estate Group

Bright MLS (BMLS)
28 HESTON CT, Langhorne, PA 19047
1/41

$825,000

$875,000

5.7%
5 Beds3 Baths3,502 SqFt

28 HESTON CT, Langhorne, PA 19047

MLS# PABU2104990

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3945 HILLCREST DR, Furlong, PA 18925
1/56

$1,500,000

$1,500,000

5 Beds5 Baths4,759 SqFt

3945 HILLCREST DR, Furlong, PA 18925

MLS# PABU2102936

Listed by B&B Luxury Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
93 ARBOR CIR, Colmar, PA 18915
1/55

$520,000

$539,000

3.5%
4 Beds4 Baths3,265 SqFt

93 ARBOR CIR, Colmar, PA 18915

MLS# PAMC2135128

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Southampton

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
The Graceann Tinney Team

Graceann Tinney RS RS344523

+1(267) 373-8244 graceann@graceanntinney.com

12 Terry Drive. Suite 204, Newtown, PA, 18940, USA

    • Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. New Construction
      About
      1. Our Team
      2. What's Happening
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Market Snapshot
      3. Sell My Home
      Home
    • Tools
      1. Mortgage Calculator
      2. Preferred Lender
      3. Learn
      4. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. King of Prussia
      2. Conshohocken
      3. Hatboro
      4. Warminster
      5. Fairless Hills
      6. Lansdale
      7. Kennett Square
      8. Schwenksville
      9. Plymouth Meeting
      10. Jamison
      11. Berwyn
      12. Norristown
      13. Garnet Valley
      14. Cheltenham
      15. Bryn Mawr
      16. Blue Bell
      17. Harleysville
      18. Abington
      19. Willow Grove
      20. Philadelphia
      21. Glenolden
      22. Sellersville
      23. Allentown
      24. Levittown
      25. Morton
      26. Quakertown
      27. Chalfont
      28. Collegeville
      29. Upper Darby
      30. Wayne
      31. Perkasie
      32. Furlong
      33. Morrisville
      34. Warrington
      35. Southampton
      36. Croydon
      37. Bristol